Consent to the processing of personal data

1. You grant this consent to SKAISTA Within the meaning of Regulation (EC) No 2016/679 of the European Parliament and of the Council on the protection of individuals with regard to the processing of personal data and on the free movement of such data and repealing Directive 95/46 / EC (General Regulation on the protection of personal data ) (the "Regulation") processed the following personal data:

name and surname
Company name
e-mail
telephone number
ID
etc.
2. The name, surname, company name, telephone number and e-mail address can be processed based on your permission and must be processed to process the order / create a sales contract. These data will be processed by the Administrator for 2 years.

3. I agree with the above processing. You can accept the consent at any time, for example by sending an e-mail or letter to the contact information of the Administrator.

4. The processing of personal data is carried out by the Administrator, but the personal data can be processed by the processors for the administrators

a. IT contractors

b. Providers of processing software

5. Please note that under the Regulation you have the right:

to accept consent at any time,
ask us for information about the processing of your personal data, request a copy of this information,
request us access to these data and let them update or correct, or request processing restrictions,
require us to erase this personal information,
the portability of data,
file a complaint with the Office for Personal Data Protection or go to court.
Reference to the full version of Act No. 101/2000 Coll., On the Protection of Personal Data and on Amendments to Certain Acts, in the version effective as of 1 July 2017


Law on Protection of Personal Data 1

Law on Protection of Personal Data 2

Law on Protection of Personal Data 3

Law on Protection of Personal Data 4

 

Contacts

Czech Republic

  • Korunovační 704/14, Bubeneč, 170 00 Praha 7 (post address)
  • Revoluční 767/25, Staré Město, Praha 1, 110 00 (office address)

Italy

  • Via Bezzecca 29, 31100 Treviso

Belarus

  • Platonova 33, office 185 220034 Minsk
+420 608 095 556
About us

SKAISTA provides a full complement of real estate brokerage and consulting services. Our collaborative culture, industry knowledge, extensive experience, and dedicated customer service will deliver successful real estate solutions.

The modern real estate market requires an aggressive marking strategy, utilizing innovative concepts including current social media trends. SKAISTA delivers what the market requires.

Our team has an extensive professional network and strong partnerships with owner tenants and investors to find best innovative and creative solutions for complex real estate problems of our clients

We are proud of being unique and principled as a small real estate brokerage and management company. We are passionately committed and dedicated to providing professional real estate and property management services in the community through our reliability, fiscal responsibility, creative problem solving, creation of new opportunities, teamwork and leadership.

© 2018 Skaista
Site development: MisterWeb